Marines/units
First Battalion-Alabama Vacant | Second Battalon-Georgia GEN Brian Jewett
|
Third "Trident" Battalion-Florida Major Anne Zecca | Fourth Battalion-Mississippi Vacant | Fifth Battalion-S.Carolina Vacant |
</tr>
|||||
OIC 2nd Brigade, First Regiment COL Jason Cooper |
Battalion 6-Delaware Vacant | Bttn. 7-Kentucky Vacant | Bttn. 8-Maryland LTCOL Rob Sargent
|
Bttn. 9-N.Carolina Vacant | Bttn. 10-Tennessee COL Jason Cooper
|
Bttn. 11-Virginia Vacant | Bttn. 12-W.Virginia Vacant | ||
OIC 3rd Brigade, First Regiment FCOL Larry Henderson |
Battalion 13-Connecticut Vacant | Bttn. 14-Massachusetts FCOL Larry Henderson
|
Bttn. 15-Maine Vacant | Bttn. 16-New Hampshire Vacant | Bttn. 17-New Jersey Vacant | Bttn. 18-New York Vacant | Bttn. 19-Pennsylvania COL Kellian tr'Shikyrie (David Stayduhar) MSS Thierrull Detachment |
Bttn. 20-Mississippi Vacant | Bttn. 21-Rhode Island Vacant |
OIC 4th Brigade, Second Regiment "The Iron Brigade" |
Battalion 22-Illinois Vacant | Bttn. 23-Indiana COL Jay Winiecki *MAV Knight Errant Detachment | Bttn. 24-Michigan MAJ Dave Anderson
Marine Special Ops Command
COL/Kai Fleis Davies(David House)
-Marine VMF 101 Squadron
Lt. S.Elaine Wild,CMDR Tammy Larrabee
|
Bttn. 25-Ohio BGEN Dave Allen
BGEN Allen
|
Bttn. 26-Wisconsin Vacant | ||||
OIC 5th Brigade, Second Regiment MAJ Tom Webster |
Battalion 27-Iowa MAJ Tom Webster
|
Bttn. 28-Kansas VACANT | Bttn. 29 Missouri COl Joe Ryan
|
Bttn. 30 -Minnesota- VACANT | Bttn. 31-North Dakota- Vacant | Bttn. 32-Nebraska- Vacant | Bttn. 33-South Dakota- Vacant | ||
OIC 6th Brigade, Second Regiment Vacant | Battalion 34-Arkansas Vacant | Bttn. 35-Louisiana Vacant | Bttn. 36-Oklahoma Vacant | Bttn. 37-Texas Vacant
|
|||||
OIC 7th Brigade, Third Regiment Vacant | Battalion 38-Arizona Vacant | Bttn. 39-Colorado Vacant
|
Bttn. 40-New Mexico Vacant
1st LT Manuel Fierro |
Bttn. 41-Utah Vacant | |||||
OIC 8th RECON Brigade, Third Regiment "Silent, but Deadly" |
Battalion 42-Idaho MAJ Kenny DeWyse
|
Bttn. 43-Montana Vacant | Bttn. 44-Wyoming Vacant | ||||||
OIC 9th Brigade, Third Regiment FCOL "Crimson" Garner |
Battalion 45-Alaska Vacant | Bttn. 46-California Vacant | Bttn. 47-Hawaii Vacant | Bttn. 48-Nevada FCOL Garner callsign "Crimson"
"Most people will laugh at you, |
Bttn. 49-Oregon Vacant | Bttn. 50-Washington Vacant | |||
OIC 10th Brigade, Europe Third Regiment FCOL Razwana Bhatti |
Bttn. 51- UK FCOL Razwana Bhatti
|
||||||||
OIC 11th Brigade North America, Canada/Mexico, Third Regiment | Bttn. 52- Canada | COL Harald Roehm
|
MAJ. Tylor Pugh
1st. Marine Orbital Assault Bttn. | BRIG.GEN Paul Williams
Scout Vessel Iron Cross | |||||
OIC 12th Brigade, Asia, Third Regiment Vacant | |||||||||
OIC 13th Brigade,S.America Third Regiment Vacant | |||||||||
OIC 14th Brigade,Africa Third Regiment Vacant | |||||||||
OIC 15th Brigade,VR Zone Third Regiment RADM/LtGEN Sam Cummings |
*MFS Hellsfury Detachment LTCOL Howard Knapp, MAJ Kevin Cozart,MAJ Robert Torres
RADM S.Cummings,LTCOL Jayson Steele
MGEN Matt Copple,SGT.MAJ Joe Brouhard CAPT Olga Illyanovitch,LTCOL Ben Goldberg, LTCDMR/LTCOL Elaine Dennehy --- |